Органы местного самоуправления

№ п/п

Муниципальный район/городской округ


Ф.И.О.
председателя Собрания депутатов 




Телефон рабочий

Ф.И.О. главы

Телефон рабочий

1. Александрово-Гайский
(84578)
Котова
Анна Александровна
2-14-12 Федечкин 
Сергей Анатольевич
2-20-35
2. Аркадакский
(84542)
Кравцов
Василий Михайлович
4-14-93
Луньков
Николай Николаевич
4-14-93
3. Аткарский                             (84552)
Брусьев
Андрей Владимирович
3-34-93 Елин 
Виктор Владимирович 
3-30-00
4. Базарно-Карабулакский    (84591) Комарова
Лариса Петровна
7-10-88
Чумбаев
Олег Александрович
7-15-81
5. Балаковский
(8453)
Кузнецов
Константин Борисович
32-38-87
32-37-07
Соловьёв
Александр Александрович
32-49-49
32-05-84
6. Балашовский
(84545)
Рыжков
Андрей Георгиевич
4-24-12 Петраков
Павел Михайлович
4-24-12
7. Балтайский                          (84592) Меркер
Николай Владимирович
2-24-35 Грунов
Александр Александрович
2-22-58
8. Вольский                              (84593) Кирсанова
Ольга Александровна
7-20-17 Матвеев
Виталий Геннадьевич 
7-20-17
9. Воскресенский
(84568)
Яськова
Ирина Викторовна
2-23-62 Павлов
Денис Владимирович
2-24-64
10. Дергачёвский                     (84563) -
2-91-30 Мурзаков
Сергей Николаевич
2-91-30
2-91-31
11. Духовницкий
(84573)
Фролова
Татьяна Анатольевна
2-24-85 Курякин
Василий Иванович
2-11-15
12. Екатериновский                  (84554) Пузырев
Евгений Иванович
2-13-90

Зязин
Сергей Борисович
2-13-90
13. Ершовский                          (84564) Бурлаков
Владимир Павлович
5-86-86 Зубрицкая
Светлана Анатольевна
5-26-26
14. Ивантеевский                      (84579) Нелин
Алексей Михайлович
5-16-33 Басов
Василий Вячеславович
5-16-33
15. Калининский                          (84549) Нугаев
Сергей Сергеевич
3-15-00 и.о. Лазарев
Валерий Геннадьевич
3-15-00
16. Красноармейский               (84550) Герасимова
Людмила Витальевна
2-30-72
Петаев
Алексей Вячеславович
2-13-09
17. Краснокутский                    (84560) Тонкачев
Геннадий Иванович
5-21-13 Уполовников
Дмитрий Александрович
5-14-95
5-12-33
18. Краснопартизанский             (84577) Безгубов
Михаил Николаевич
2-14-32 Бодров
Юрий Леонидович
2-14-32
2-14-95
19. Лысогорский                       (84551) Кузенков
Владимир Александрович
2-10-34 Фимушкина
Валентина Александровна
2-10-34
20. Марксовский                       (84567) Косарев
Николай Александрович
5-10-67 Романов
Дмитрий Николаевич
5-55-55
21. Новобурасский
(84557)
Дзюбан
Сергей Иванович
2-31-45 Воробьев
Алексей Федорович
2-16-70
22. Новоузенский                     (84562) Дорофеев
Дмитрий Александрович
2-28-80 Опалько
Андрей Андреевич
2-15-82
23. Озинский                              (84576) Черняк
Олег Александрович
4-13-53 Галяшкина
Антонина Алексеевна
4-11-32
24. Перелюбский                     (84575) Букин
Сергей Владимирович
2-13-84 Мотин
Геннадий Викторович
2-17-17
25. Петровский
(84555)
Михеев
Александр Николаевич
2-75-07 Фадеев
Денис Владиславович
2-75-07
26. Питерский                            (84561) Дерябин
Виктор Николаевич
2-13-69 Егоров
Сергей Игоревич
2-14-44
27. Пугачёвский
(84574)
Кальченко
Павел Николаевич
2-34-60 Садчиков
Михаил Владимирович
2-28-01
2-38-30
28. Ровенский
(84596)
Мельниченко
Владимир Петрович
2-21-34 Панфилов
Геннадий Николаевич
2-11-43
29. Романовский
(84544)
Швецов
Николай Викторович
4-01-54 Щербаков
Алексей Иванович
4-02-54
30. Ртищевский                         (84540) Агишева
Наталья Александровна
4-52-30 Макогон
Светлана Васильевна
4-20-10
31. Самойловский                     (84548) Спиваков
Алексей Алексеевич
2-13-51
Мельников
Михаил Анатольевич
2-13-49
32. Саратовский                         (8452) Степанцов
Владимир Петрович
55-08-78 Бабошкин
Иван Анатольевич
55-03-99
33. Советский                            (84566) Чубарых
Светлана Васильевна
5-00-71 Пименов
Сергей Владимирович
5-00-50
34. Татищевский
(84558)
Блохин
Александр Николаевич
4-14-06 Сурков
Павел Васильевич
4-00-44
4-23-80
4-22-30
35. Турковский                           (84543) Ярославцев
Сергей Владимирович
2-11-00 Никитин
Алексей Владимирович
2-11-00
36. Фёдоровский                       (84565) Акимов
Александр Иванович
6-34-16
Наумов
Алексей Валерьевич 
5-00-38 (203)
37. Хвалынский                       (84595) Иванова
Ирина Александровна
2-19-34 Решетников
Алексей Анатольевич
2-10-30
38. Энгельсский                         (8453) Горевский
Сергей Евгеньевич
56-89-83 Стрельников
Алексей Владимирович
55-76-23
39.   МО поселок Михайловский          (84577) Петров
Павел Владимирович
2-19-23 Романов
Алексей Михайлович
2-28-61
40. ЗАТО Светлый                    (84558) Лаптуров
Николай Николаевич
4-30-00
и.о. Шандыбина
Оксана Николаевна
4-30-00
41.   МО город Шиханы                     (84593) Соколова
Ольга Михайловна
4-02-25 Татаринов
Андрей Евгеньевич
4-03-52
42. МО "Город Саратов"
(8452)
Малетин
Виктор Владимирович
23-77-78 Исаев
Михаил Александрович
26-24-57